Mesr Village

Also known as: Village of Mesr

Village or an oasis in middle of a hot and dry desert, this village is like an island in the sands. The population's main occupation is animal husbandry and farming. The Surround desert of village is known as Mesr Desert with sand dunes.

  • 2125
 
 
     
    Show More ...
     

      Error 500

      Internal Server Error.